Latein Profis (11)
Start List of Tournament
No
Lead
Follow
Team
5
Benjamin Girard
Denise Girard
TU Berlin
12
Caspar Aumüller
Anastasia Karpulevich
Hamburg Studio Tanzkunst
21
Pavel Boev
Nevena Vlaykova
TU Berlin
23
Felix Hilmer
Wiebke Gehm
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
27
Waldemar Schneider
Sybille Cramer
HU Berlin
29
Pawel Romanczuk
Nina Romanczuk-Seifert
HTW Berlin
31
Ronny Dettmann
Mandy Lauermann
Dance Now Tanzschule Köpenick
32
Thietmar Leistner
Annemarie Kobel
Uni Rostock
39
Patrick Tischler
Gesine Weber
HTW Berlin
42
Christine Schulz
Michaela Rekow
Pink Ballroom Berlin
44
Oskar Howe
Viktoria Graffunder
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
Latein Profis (11)
Placings after Final (6)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
29
1
3
Pawel Romanczuk
Nina Romanczuk-Seifert
HTW Berlin
21
2
7
Pavel Boev
Nevena Vlaykova
TU Berlin
23
3
12
Felix Hilmer
Wiebke Gehm
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
44
4
12
Oskar Howe
Viktoria Graffunder
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
5
5
13
Benjamin Girard
Denise Girard
TU Berlin
39
6
16
Patrick Tischler
Gesine Weber
HTW Berlin
27
7
0
Waldemar Schneider
Sybille Cramer
HU Berlin
12
8 - 9
0
Caspar Aumüller
Anastasia Karpulevich
Hamburg Studio Tanzkunst
42
8 - 9
0
Christine Schulz
Michaela Rekow
Pink Ballroom Berlin
32
10
0
Thietmar Leistner
Annemarie Kobel
Uni Rostock
31
11
0
Ronny Dettmann
Mandy Lauermann
Dance Now Tanzschule Köpenick
Latein Profis
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
AGU
Angela Guth
TU Berlin
JBU
Jan Buschermöhle
Ahorn-Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V.
KWA
Katrin Wambeck
TC Spree-Athen e.V. Berlin
NKU
Nikolas Kuramochi
Unitanz Bonn
TST
Tobias Stellwagen
Unitanz Kaiserslautern
Latein Profis
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
5
12
21
23
27
29
31
32
39
42
44
Semi-Final (11)
Cha Cha
AGU
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
Cha Cha
JBU
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
Cha Cha
KWA
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Cha Cha
NKU
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
Cha Cha
TST
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
Rumba
AGU
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
Rumba
JBU
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
KWA
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
NKU
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
TST
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
Jive
AGU
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
Jive
JBU
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
Jive
KWA
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
Jive
NKU
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Jive
TST
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
Total
 
13
5
14
11
8
15
3
4
11
5
12
Final (6)
Cha Cha
AGU
3
 
2
6
 
1
 
 
5
 
4
Cha Cha
JBU
4
 
5
3
 
2
 
 
6
 
1
Cha Cha
KWA
6
 
2
5
 
1
 
 
3
 
4
Cha Cha
NKU
5
 
4
3
 
1
 
 
6
 
2
Cha Cha
TST
6
 
2
5
 
3
 
 
1
 
4
Place
 
6
 
2
4
 
1
 
 
5
 
3
Rumba
AGU
3
 
4
6
 
2
 
 
1
 
5
Rumba
JBU
4
 
6
2
 
3
 
 
5
 
1
Rumba
KWA
2
 
3
5
 
1
 
 
6
 
4
Rumba
NKU
4
 
3
1
 
2
 
 
6
 
5
Rumba
TST
6
 
2
3
 
1
 
 
4
 
5
Place
 
4
 
3
2
 
1
 
 
6
 
5
Jive
AGU
3
 
2
6
 
1
 
 
5
 
4
Jive
JBU
5
 
6
2
 
3
 
 
4
 
1
Jive
KWA
3
 
2
6
 
1
 
 
4
 
5
Jive
NKU
3
 
2
4
 
1
 
 
5
 
6
Jive
TST
6
 
2
5
 
1
 
 
3
 
4
Place
 
3
 
2
6
 
1
 
 
5
 
4
Place Sum
 
13
 
7
12
 
3
 
 
16
 
12
Result From
 
5
8
2
3
7
1
11
10
6
8
4
Result To
 
5
9
2
3
7
1
11
10
6
9
4
Latein Profis / Final (6)
Evaluation of Final
Dance
Pl
5
21
23
29
39
44
Cha Cha
1
3 (3)
Cha Cha
2
3 (6)
4 (5)
Cha Cha
3
3 (6)
5 (8)
Cha Cha
4
4 (10)
5 (8)
5 (15)
Cha Cha
5
3 (12)
5 (15)
4 (16)
5 (8)
3 (9)
5 (15)
Cha Cha
6
5 (24)
5 (15)
5 (22)
5 (8)
5 (21)
5 (15)
Place
 
6
2
4
1
5
3
Rumba
1
Rumba
2
4 (6)
Rumba
3
3 (8)
3 (6)
5 (9)
Rumba
4
4 (13)
4 (12)
3 (6)
5 (9)
Rumba
5
4 (13)
4 (12)
4 (11)
5 (9)
3 (10)
5 (20)
Rumba
6
5 (19)
5 (18)
5 (17)
5 (9)
5 (22)
5 (20)
Place
 
4
3
2
1
6
5
Jive
1
4 (4)
Jive
2
4 (8)
4 (4)
Jive
3
3 (9)
4 (8)
5 (7)
Jive
4
3 (9)
4 (8)
5 (7)
3 (11)
3 (9)
Jive
5
4 (14)
4 (8)
3 (11)
5 (7)
5 (21)
4 (14)
Jive
6
5 (20)
5 (14)
5 (23)
5 (7)
5 (21)
5 (20)
Place
 
3
2
6
1
5
4
Place Sum
 
13
7
12
3
16
12
Skating R10
3
 
 
1 (2)
 
 
1 (3)
Result
 
5
2
3
1
6
4