Latein Breitensport (Quali) (32)
Start List of Tournament
No
Lead
Follow
Team
1
Alessio Montanari
Angelika Heimann
TSC Balance Berlin
3
Alexander Becker
Sabine Becker
Dance Up Tanzschule Berlin Spandau
4
Jan Fiedler
Sonja Gröpper
TU Braunschweig / RWTH Aachen
5
Benjamin Girard
Denise Girard
TU Berlin
7
Tim Wittkopp
Frederike Schirra
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
9
Curt Hartmann
Justina Bojarski
TU Berlin
10
René Berndt
Alexandra Reichel
TU Berlin / HU Berlin
12
Caspar Aumüller
Anastasia Karpulevich
Hamburg Studio Tanzkunst
13
Marco Martens
Frederike Schleuter
TC Seestern Rostock e.V. / TSC Nordlicht Rostock
14
Valentin Freitag
Vivian Lück
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
17
Kai Robin Geitz
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
18
Eduard Bersuch
Alla Kaiser
HTW Berlin
19
Nils Gröger
Anika Cordshagen
HTW Berlin
20
Oscar van Schijndel
Isabel Ramirez
Unitanz Düsseldorf / TU Berlin
21
Pavel Boev
Nevena Vlaykova
TU Berlin
22
Mykola Skyrpan
Denise Huber
HU Berlin
23
Felix Hilmer
Wiebke Gehm
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
24
Florian Wiesweg
Mandy Sissakis
Blau-Silber Berlin e.V.
27
Waldemar Schneider
Sybille Cramer
HU Berlin
29
Pawel Romanczuk
Nina Romanczuk-Seifert
HTW Berlin
31
Ronny Dettmann
Mandy Lauermann
Dance Now Tanzschule Köpenick
32
Thietmar Leistner
Annemarie Kobel
Uni Rostock
34
Julia Koch
Franziska Wiesner
Uni Greifswald
36
Jonathan Zimmermann
Raphaela Gräßle
HU Berlin
38
Robert Leipnitz
Ulrike Jothe
HU Berlin
39
Patrick Tischler
Gesine Weber
HTW Berlin
40
Daniel Varadi
Adrienn Makovics
BTC Grün-Gold 1848 e.V.
41
Andreas Benzin
Xiaoshen Song
TU Berlin
42
Christine Schulz
Michaela Rekow
Pink Ballroom Berlin
43
Moritz Holzhauser
Alysha Hensche
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
44
Oskar Howe
Viktoria Graffunder
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
45
Aljoscha Augustin
Victoria Wölk
HU Berlin
Latein Breitensport (Quali) (32)
Placings after First (32)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
10
1 - 2
27
René Berndt
Alexandra Reichel
TU Berlin / HU Berlin
22
1 - 2
27
Mykola Skyrpan
Denise Huber
HU Berlin
1
3 - 6
26
Alessio Montanari
Angelika Heimann
TSC Balance Berlin
13
3 - 6
26
Marco Martens
Frederike Schleuter
TC Seestern Rostock e.V. / TSC Nordlicht Rostock
41
3 - 6
26
Andreas Benzin
Xiaoshen Song
TU Berlin
43
3 - 6
26
Moritz Holzhauser
Alysha Hensche
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
3
7 - 10
25
Alexander Becker
Sabine Becker
Dance Up Tanzschule Berlin Spandau
9
7 - 10
25
Curt Hartmann
Justina Bojarski
TU Berlin
24
7 - 10
25
Florian Wiesweg
Mandy Sissakis
Blau-Silber Berlin e.V.
34
7 - 10
25
Julia Koch
Franziska Wiesner
Uni Greifswald
7
11
23
Tim Wittkopp
Frederike Schirra
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
14
12
22
Valentin Freitag
Vivian Lück
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
29
13
21
Pawel Romanczuk
Nina Romanczuk-Seifert
HTW Berlin
21
14
20
Pavel Boev
Nevena Vlaykova
TU Berlin
44
15
19
Oskar Howe
Viktoria Graffunder
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
23
16
18
Felix Hilmer
Wiebke Gehm
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
39
17
16
Patrick Tischler
Gesine Weber
HTW Berlin
5
18
13
Benjamin Girard
Denise Girard
TU Berlin
42
19
6
Christine Schulz
Michaela Rekow
Pink Ballroom Berlin
12
20 - 23
5
Caspar Aumüller
Anastasia Karpulevich
Hamburg Studio Tanzkunst
27
20 - 23
5
Waldemar Schneider
Sybille Cramer
HU Berlin
31
20 - 23
5
Ronny Dettmann
Mandy Lauermann
Dance Now Tanzschule Köpenick
32
20 - 23
5
Thietmar Leistner
Annemarie Kobel
Uni Rostock
4
24
3
Jan Fiedler
Sonja Gröpper
TU Braunschweig / RWTH Aachen
17
25 - 27
2
Kai Robin Geitz
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
38
25 - 27
2
Robert Leipnitz
Ulrike Jothe
HU Berlin
45
25 - 27
2
Aljoscha Augustin
Victoria Wölk
HU Berlin
20
28
1
Oscar van Schijndel
Isabel Ramirez
Unitanz Düsseldorf / TU Berlin
18
29 - 32
0
Eduard Bersuch
Alla Kaiser
HTW Berlin
19
29 - 32
0
Nils Gröger
Anika Cordshagen
HTW Berlin
36
29 - 32
0
Jonathan Zimmermann
Raphaela Gräßle
HU Berlin
40
29 - 32
0
Daniel Varadi
Adrienn Makovics
BTC Grün-Gold 1848 e.V.
Latein Breitensport (Quali)
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
AGU
Angela Guth
TU Berlin
JBU
Jan Buschermöhle
Ahorn-Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V.
JST
Janine Stellwagen
Unitanz Kaiserslautern
KWA
Katrin Wambeck
TC Spree-Athen e.V. Berlin
MME
Markus Melato
Clausthaler Tanzbären
NKU
Nikolas Kuramochi
Unitanz Bonn
SLA
Sven Langer
TSC Balance Berlin
TKU
Torsten Kühl
HTW Berlin
TST
Tobias Stellwagen
Unitanz Kaiserslautern
Latein Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
1
3
4
5
7
9
10
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
First (32)
Cha Cha
AGU
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
JBU
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
JST
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
KWA
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Cha Cha
MME
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
NKU
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
SLA
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
TKU
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cha Cha
TST
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Rumba
AGU
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
JBU
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
JST
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
KWA
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
MME
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
NKU
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
SLA
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
TKU
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Rumba
TST
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jive
AGU
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jive
JBU
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jive
JST
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jive
KWA
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jive
MME
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jive
NKU
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
Jive
SLA
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jive
TKU
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
Jive
TST
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Total
 
26
25
3
13
23
25
27
5
26
22
2
0
0
1
Result From
 
3
7
24
18
11
7
1
20
3
12
25
29
29
28
Result To
 
6
10
24
18
11
10
2
23
6
12
27
32
32
28
Latein Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
21
22
23
24
27
29
31
32
34
36
38
39
40
41
First (32)
Cha Cha
AGU
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Cha Cha
JBU
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Cha Cha
JST
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Cha Cha
KWA
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Cha Cha
MME
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Cha Cha
NKU
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Cha Cha
SLA
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Cha Cha
TKU
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Cha Cha
TST
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
AGU
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
JBU
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Rumba
JST
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
KWA
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
MME
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
NKU
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
Rumba
SLA
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Rumba
TKU
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Rumba
TST
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Jive
AGU
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Jive
JBU
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Jive
JST
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Jive
KWA
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Jive
MME
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
Jive
NKU
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Jive
SLA
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Jive
TKU
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
Jive
TST
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Total
 
20
27
18
25
5
21
5
5
25
0
2
16
0
26
Result From
 
14
1
16
7
20
13
20
20
7
29
25
17
29
3
Result To
 
14
2
16
10
23
13
23
23
10
32
27
17
32
6
Latein Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
42
43
44
45
First (32)
Cha Cha
AGU
0
1
1
0
Cha Cha
JBU
0
1
1
0
Cha Cha
JST
0
1
0
0
Cha Cha
KWA
0
1
1
0
Cha Cha
MME
1
1
0
0
Cha Cha
NKU
0
1
1
0
Cha Cha
SLA
1
1
1
0
Cha Cha
TKU
0
1
1
0
Cha Cha
TST
0
1
0
0
Rumba
AGU
0
1
1
0
Rumba
JBU
0
1
1
0
Rumba
JST
0
1
1
0
Rumba
KWA
1
1
1
0
Rumba
MME
1
1
1
0
Rumba
NKU
0
1
0
0
Rumba
SLA
1
1
1
0
Rumba
TKU
0
1
1
0
Rumba
TST
0
1
1
0
Jive
AGU
0
1
1
1
Jive
JBU
0
1
1
0
Jive
JST
0
1
0
0
Jive
KWA
0
1
1
0
Jive
MME
0
1
0
0
Jive
NKU
1
1
0
1
Jive
SLA
0
1
1
0
Jive
TKU
0
1
1
0
Jive
TST
0
0
0
0
Total
 
6
26
19
2
Result From
 
19
3
15
25
Result To
 
19
6
15
27