Standard Breitensport (Quali) (38)
Start List of Tournament
No
Lead
Follow
Team
1
Alessio Montanari
Angelika Heimann
TSC Balance Berlin
2
Sven Meikies
Stefanie Krüger
TC Spree-Athen e.V. Berlin
3
Alexander Becker
Sabine Becker
Dance Up Tanzschule Berlin Spandau
4
Jan Fiedler
Sonja Gröpper
TU Braunschweig / RWTH Aachen
5
Benjamin Girard
Denise Girard
TU Berlin
6
Emanuel Hintze
Jasmin Starke
TU Berlin
7
Tim Wittkopp
Frederike Schirra
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
8
Maximilian Duda
Lisa Rochow
TSZ Concordia e.V. Berlin
9
Curt Hartmann
Justina Bojarski
TU Berlin
10
René Berndt
Alexandra Reichel
TU Berlin / HU Berlin
11
Aleksej Pernizkij
Katharina Becker
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
12
Caspar Aumüller
Anastasia Karpulevich
Hamburg Studio Tanzkunst
13
Marco Martens
Linda Stephan
TC Seestern Rostock e.V.
14
Valentin Freitag
Vivian Lück
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
15
Konrad Müller
Kathrin Sperlich
TU Berlin
16
Frank Bogen
Katrin Richter
TU Berlin
17
Kai Robin Geitz
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
18
Eduard Bersuch
Alla Kaiser
HTW Berlin
19
Nils Gröger
Anika Cordshagen
HTW Berlin
20
Oscar van Schijndel
Frederike Schleuter
Unitanz Düsseldorf / TSC Nordlicht Rostock
21
Pavel Boev
Nevena Vlaykova
TU Berlin
22
Mykola Skyrpan
Denise Huber
HU Berlin
23
Felix Hilmer
Wiebke Gehm
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
24
Florian Wiesweg
Laura Dehne
Blau-Silber Berlin e.V.
25
Stephan Völker
Heike Schumacher
TU Berlin
26
Torben Bäkermann
Maret Schön
HU Berlin
27
Waldemar Schneider
Sybille Cramer
HU Berlin
28
Robert Alex
Jenny Köcher
HTW Berlin
29
Pawel Romanczuk
Nina Romanczuk-Seifert
HTW Berlin
30
Titus Meister
Constanze Emmermacher
TTK am Bürgerpark Pankow
31
Ronny Dettmann
Mandy Lauermann
Dance Now Tanzschule Köpenick
32
Thietmar Leistner
Annemarie Kobel
Uni Rostock
33
Jan Wierzoch
Johanna Gentz
HU Berlin
35
Franziska Wiesner
Julia Koch
Uni Greifswald
36
Jonathan Zimmermann
Raphaela Gräßle
HU Berlin
37
Aaron Sperling
Luise Schneider
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
38
Robert Leipnitz
Ulrike Jothe
HU Berlin
39
Patrick Tischler
Gesine Weber
HTW Berlin
Standard Breitensport (Quali) (38)
Placings after First (38)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
8
1 - 6
27
Maximilian Duda
Lisa Rochow
TSZ Concordia e.V. Berlin
9
1 - 6
27
Curt Hartmann
Justina Bojarski
TU Berlin
10
1 - 6
27
René Berndt
Alexandra Reichel
TU Berlin / HU Berlin
16
1 - 6
27
Frank Bogen
Katrin Richter
TU Berlin
22
1 - 6
27
Mykola Skyrpan
Denise Huber
HU Berlin
35
1 - 6
27
Franziska Wiesner
Julia Koch
Uni Greifswald
1
7 - 8
26
Alessio Montanari
Angelika Heimann
TSC Balance Berlin
37
7 - 8
26
Aaron Sperling
Luise Schneider
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
3
9
25
Alexander Becker
Sabine Becker
Dance Up Tanzschule Berlin Spandau
11
10 - 12
24
Aleksej Pernizkij
Katharina Becker
Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V.
13
10 - 12
24
Marco Martens
Linda Stephan
TC Seestern Rostock e.V.
14
10 - 12
24
Valentin Freitag
Vivian Lück
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
15
13 - 14
23
Konrad Müller
Kathrin Sperlich
TU Berlin
39
13 - 14
23
Patrick Tischler
Gesine Weber
HTW Berlin
6
15
22
Emanuel Hintze
Jasmin Starke
TU Berlin
24
16
21
Florian Wiesweg
Laura Dehne
Blau-Silber Berlin e.V.
23
17
19
Felix Hilmer
Wiebke Gehm
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
29
18
16
Pawel Romanczuk
Nina Romanczuk-Seifert
HTW Berlin
7
19
15
Tim Wittkopp
Frederike Schirra
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
30
20
12
Titus Meister
Constanze Emmermacher
TTK am Bürgerpark Pankow
4
21
11
Jan Fiedler
Sonja Gröpper
TU Braunschweig / RWTH Aachen
21
22
10
Pavel Boev
Nevena Vlaykova
TU Berlin
25
23
8
Stephan Völker
Heike Schumacher
TU Berlin
27
24
7
Waldemar Schneider
Sybille Cramer
HU Berlin
12
25
5
Caspar Aumüller
Anastasia Karpulevich
Hamburg Studio Tanzkunst
2
26 - 28
4
Sven Meikies
Stefanie Krüger
TC Spree-Athen e.V. Berlin
5
26 - 28
4
Benjamin Girard
Denise Girard
TU Berlin
20
26 - 28
4
Oscar van Schijndel
Frederike Schleuter
Unitanz Düsseldorf / TSC Nordlicht Rostock
26
29 - 30
3
Torben Bäkermann
Maret Schön
HU Berlin
32
29 - 30
3
Thietmar Leistner
Annemarie Kobel
Uni Rostock
19
31
2
Nils Gröger
Anika Cordshagen
HTW Berlin
17
32 - 36
1
Kai Robin Geitz
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
18
32 - 36
1
Eduard Bersuch
Alla Kaiser
HTW Berlin
31
32 - 36
1
Ronny Dettmann
Mandy Lauermann
Dance Now Tanzschule Köpenick
33
32 - 36
1
Jan Wierzoch
Johanna Gentz
HU Berlin
38
32 - 36
1
Robert Leipnitz
Ulrike Jothe
HU Berlin
28
37 - 38
0
Robert Alex
Jenny Köcher
HTW Berlin
36
37 - 38
0
Jonathan Zimmermann
Raphaela Gräßle
HU Berlin
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
AGU
Angela Guth
TU Berlin
AHO
Andreas Hofmann
TU Berlin
CWA
Christian Wambeck
HU Berlin
FLO
Franziska Löwe
Clausthaler Tanzbären
JBU
Jan Buschermöhle
Ahorn-Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin e.V.
JST
Janine Stellwagen
Unitanz Kaiserslautern
MME
Markus Melato
Clausthaler Tanzbären
STR
Stefan Trippler
TU Berlin
TKU
Torsten Kühl
HTW Berlin
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
First (38)
Slow Waltz
AGU
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
AHO
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
CWA
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Slow Waltz
FLO
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
JBU
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Slow Waltz
JST
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Slow Waltz
MME
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
STR
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Slow Waltz
TKU
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Tango
AGU
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Tango
AHO
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Tango
CWA
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
Tango
FLO
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Tango
JBU
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Tango
JST
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Tango
MME
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
Tango
STR
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Tango
TKU
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
AGU
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
AHO
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Quickstep
CWA
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
FLO
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
JBU
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
JST
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
MME
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
STR
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
TKU
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Total
 
26
4
25
11
4
22
15
27
27
27
24
5
24
24
Result From
 
7
26
9
21
26
15
19
1
1
1
10
25
10
10
Result To
 
8
28
9
21
28
15
19
6
6
6
12
25
12
12
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
First (38)
Slow Waltz
AGU
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
AHO
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
Slow Waltz
CWA
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
Slow Waltz
FLO
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Slow Waltz
JBU
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Slow Waltz
JST
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Slow Waltz
MME
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Slow Waltz
STR
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Slow Waltz
TKU
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
Tango
AGU
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Tango
AHO
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
Tango
CWA
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Tango
FLO
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Tango
JBU
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tango
JST
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Tango
MME
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Tango
STR
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
Tango
TKU
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
Quickstep
AGU
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
AHO
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
Quickstep
CWA
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
FLO
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
JBU
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Quickstep
JST
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
MME
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
STR
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
TKU
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Total
 
23
27
1
1
2
4
10
27
19
21
8
3
7
0
Result From
 
13
1
32
32
31
26
22
1
17
16
23
29
24
37
Result To
 
14
6
36
36
31
28
22
6
17
16
23
30
24
38
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
29
30
31
32
33
35
36
37
38
39
First (38)
Slow Waltz
AGU
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
AHO
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Slow Waltz
CWA
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
Slow Waltz
FLO
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
Slow Waltz
JBU
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
JST
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Slow Waltz
MME
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
STR
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
TKU
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
AGU
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
AHO
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Tango
CWA
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
FLO
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
JBU
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
JST
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
MME
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
STR
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
TKU
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
AGU
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
AHO
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
CWA
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
FLO
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
JBU
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
JST
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
MME
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
Quickstep
STR
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Quickstep
TKU
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
Total
 
16
12
1
3
1
27
0
26
1
23
Result From
 
18
20
32
29
32
1
37
7
32
13
Result To
 
18
20
36
30
36
6
38
8
36
14