Standard Masters (12)
Placings after Final (6)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
9
1
4
Frank-Werner Esche
Katrin Richter
TU Berlin
14
2
5
Kay Knackstädt
Charlott Stobrawe
Clausthaler Tanzbären / TU Berlin
24
3
10
Emanuel Hintze
Jasmin Starke
TU Berlin
8
4
13
Frank Bogen
Kathrin Sperlich
TU Berlin
20
5
15
Mykola Skyrpan
Xiaoshen Song
TU Berlin / Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
36
6
16
Aleksej Pernizkij
Lara Lohmann
TU Berlin / Clausthaler Tanzbären
10
7
0
Detlev Fuhrmann
Regina Fuhrmann
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
2
8 - 10
0
Martin Pilz
Stefan Görgens
TSG Rubin Zwickau
12
8 - 10
0
Sascha Nickel
Heidi Nickel
Tanzschule Broadway
15
8 - 10
0
Robin Stendera
Irina Ziborova
HU Berlin
11
11
0
Marcus Eberstein
Carmen Holzwarth
HU Berlin
22
12
0
Jan Fiedler
Nadia Handel
Unitanz Braunschweig / HU Berlin
Standard Masters
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
CWA
Christian Wambeck
HU Berlin
DGR
Daniel Grosch
Clausthaler Tanzbären
GFA
Gert Faustmann
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
HWE
Holger Wenzel
OTK Schwarz-Weiß
JBU
Jan Buschermöhle
Ahorn Club
Standard Masters
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
2
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
20
22
24
36
First (12)
Slow Waltz
CWA
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Slow Waltz
DGR
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
Slow Waltz
GFA
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
HWE
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
JBU
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
Tango
CWA
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Tango
DGR
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
Tango
GFA
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
Tango
HWE
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
Tango
JBU
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
CWA
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
Quickstep
DGR
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Quickstep
GFA
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
Quickstep
HWE
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
Quickstep
JBU
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
Total
 
3
14
14
8
1
3
14
3
12
0
9
9
Final (6)
Slow Waltz
CWA
 
5
1
 
 
 
3
 
6
 
4
2
Slow Waltz
DGR
 
5
4
 
 
 
1
 
6
 
2
3
Slow Waltz
GFA
 
2
1
 
 
 
4
 
5
 
3
6
Slow Waltz
HWE
 
4
1
 
 
 
3
 
6
 
2
5
Slow Waltz
JBU
 
6
3
 
 
 
2
 
1
 
5
4
Place
 
 
5
1
 
 
 
2
 
6
 
3
4
Tango
CWA
 
2
1
 
 
 
4
 
6
 
5
3
Tango
DGR
 
1
5
 
 
 
2
 
6
 
3
4
Tango
GFA
 
3
1
 
 
 
5
 
4
 
2
6
Tango
HWE
 
4
1
 
 
 
2
 
5
 
3
6
Tango
JBU
 
5
1
 
 
 
2
 
3
 
4
6
Place
 
 
3
1
 
 
 
2
 
5
 
4
6
Quickstep
CWA
 
2
4
 
 
 
1
 
6
 
5
3
Quickstep
DGR
 
5
4
 
 
 
1
 
3
 
2
6
Quickstep
GFA
 
3
1
 
 
 
2
 
5
 
4
6
Quickstep
HWE
 
6
1
 
 
 
3
 
4
 
2
5
Quickstep
JBU
 
5
2
 
 
 
3
 
1
 
4
6
Place
 
 
5
2
 
 
 
1
 
4
 
3
6
Place Sum
 
 
13
4
 
 
 
5
 
15
 
10
16
Result From
 
8
4
1
7
11
8
2
8
5
12
3
6
Result To
 
10
4
1
7
11
10
2
10
5
12
3
6
Standard Masters / Final (6)
Evaluation of Final
Dance
Pl
8
9
14
20
24
36
Slow Waltz
1
3 (3)
Slow Waltz
2
3 (3)
Slow Waltz
3
4 (6)
4 (9)
3 (7)
Slow Waltz
4
5 (10)
5 (13)
4 (11)
3 (9)
Slow Waltz
5
4 (16)
5 (10)
5 (13)
5 (16)
4 (14)
Slow Waltz
6
5 (22)
5 (10)
5 (13)
5 (24)
5 (16)
5 (20)
Place
 
5
1
2
6
3
4
Tango
1
4 (4)
Tango
2
4 (4)
3 (6)
Tango
3
3 (6)
4 (4)
3 (6)
3 (8)
Tango
4
4 (10)
4 (4)
4 (10)
4 (12)
Tango
5
5 (15)
5 (9)
5 (15)
3 (12)
5 (17)
Tango
6
5 (15)
5 (9)
5 (15)
5 (24)
5 (17)
5 (25)
Place
 
3
1
2
5
4
6
Quickstep
1
Quickstep
2
3 (4)
3 (4)
Quickstep
3
3 (4)
5 (10)
Quickstep
4
5 (12)
5 (10)
3 (8)
4 (12)
Quickstep
5
4 (15)
5 (12)
5 (10)
4 (13)
5 (17)
Quickstep
6
5 (21)
5 (12)
5 (10)
5 (19)
5 (17)
5 (26)
Place
 
5
2
1
4
3
6
Place Sum
 
13
4
5
15
10
16
Result
 
4
1
2
5
3
6