Standard Breitensport (Quali) (35)
Placings after First (35)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
2
1 - 3
21
Martin Pilz
Stefan Görgens
TSG Rubin Zwickau
8
1 - 3
21
Frank Bogen
Kathrin Sperlich
TU Berlin
9
1 - 3
21
Frank-Werner Esche
Katrin Richter
TU Berlin
12
4 - 6
20
Sascha Nickel
Heidi Nickel
Tanzschule Broadway
14
4 - 6
20
Kay Knackstädt
Charlott Stobrawe
Clausthaler Tanzbären / TU Berlin
20
4 - 6
20
Mykola Skyrpan
Xiaoshen Song
TU Berlin / Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
11
7 - 10
19
Marcus Eberstein
Carmen Holzwarth
HU Berlin
15
7 - 10
19
Robin Stendera
Irina Ziborova
HU Berlin
24
7 - 10
19
Emanuel Hintze
Jasmin Starke
TU Berlin
36
7 - 10
19
Aleksej Pernizkij
Lara Lohmann
TU Berlin / Clausthaler Tanzbären
22
11
17
Jan Fiedler
Nadia Handel
Unitanz Braunschweig / HU Berlin
10
12
16
Detlev Fuhrmann
Regina Fuhrmann
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891 e.V.
3
13 - 14
15
Astar Reinert
Andrea Pilch
TC Spree-Athen Berlin
28
13 - 14
15
Tobias Kittner
Mira Danova
HU Berlin
5
15
12
Sönke Nissen
Sandra Berger
HU Berlin
17
16 - 18
11
Kilian Zimmer
Florence Stowiezky
HU Berlin
18
16 - 18
11
Christian Bergemann
Marion Bergemann
Dance Up Tanzschule Berlin-Spandau
27
16 - 18
11
Nicolai von Kügelgen
Weiqi Xie
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
37
19
10
Oscar van Schijndel
Jessica Groschke
STC Schwarz-Rot Düsseldorf
34
20
9
Gerold Sarimski
Anemeri Bennemann
HU Berlin
16
21 - 22
7
Kai Robin Geitz
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
21
21 - 22
7
Nino Müller
Elena Sipachova
HU Berlin
31
23
6
André Przybyla
Franziska Graeger
TU Berlin
1
24 - 25
5
Caspar Aumüller
Anastacia Karpulevich
Unitanz Hamburg
23
24 - 25
5
Yufeng Liu
Ulrike Rieprecht
TU Berlin / FU Berlin
32
26
4
Eduard Bersuch
Alla Kaiser
HU Berlin
4
27 - 29
3
Matthias Neumann
Marion Neumann
Dance Up Tanzschule Berlin-Spandau
25
27 - 29
3
Sven Habermann
Antonia Böhm
TU Berlin
29
27 - 29
3
Gregor Herdmann
Verena Thaler
HU Berlin
6
30 - 31
2
Sven Klingelhöfer
Lea Musiolek
HU Berlin
7
30 - 31
2
Fabian Bühler
Maria Ivanova
HU Berlin
13
32 - 35
0
Sören Ziege
Luise Nickel
Tanzschule Broadway
19
32 - 35
0
Eric Beier
Kaya Löher
HTW Berlin
30
32 - 35
0
Florian Hahn
Michelle Hindermann
HU Berlin
33
32 - 35
0
Felix Anders
Marlies Nelle
HTW Berlin
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
GFA
Gert Faustmann
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
JBU
Jan Buschermöhle
Ahorn Club
NKU
Nikolas Kuramochi
Unitanz Bonn
SBO
Steven Bockhardt
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
SOS
Sonja Schmidt
TTC Carat
STR
Stefan Trippler
TU Berlin
TST
Tobias Stellwagen
TU Kaiserslautern
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
First (35)
Slow Waltz
GFA
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
JBU
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
NKU
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
SBO
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
SOS
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
STR
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
TST
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
GFA
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Tango
JBU
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Tango
NKU
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Tango
SBO
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
Tango
SOS
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
Tango
STR
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Tango
TST
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
Quickstep
GFA
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
JBU
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
NKU
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
SBO
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Quickstep
SOS
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
STR
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
TST
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
Total
 
5
21
15
3
12
2
2
21
21
16
19
20
0
20
Result From
 
24
1
13
27
15
30
30
1
1
12
7
4
32
4
Result To
 
25
3
14
29
15
31
31
3
3
12
10
6
35
6
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
First (35)
Slow Waltz
GFA
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
Slow Waltz
JBU
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
NKU
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
Slow Waltz
SBO
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
Slow Waltz
SOS
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
Slow Waltz
STR
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
Slow Waltz
TST
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Tango
GFA
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
Tango
JBU
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
Tango
NKU
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
Tango
SBO
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tango
SOS
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
Tango
STR
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
Tango
TST
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Quickstep
GFA
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Quickstep
JBU
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Quickstep
NKU
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Quickstep
SBO
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
Quickstep
SOS
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
Quickstep
STR
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
Quickstep
TST
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
Total
 
19
7
11
11
0
20
7
17
5
19
3
11
15
3
Result From
 
7
21
16
16
32
4
21
11
24
7
27
16
13
27
Result To
 
10
22
18
18
35
6
22
11
25
10
29
18
14
29
Standard Breitensport (Quali)
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
30
31
32
33
34
36
37
First (35)
Slow Waltz
GFA
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
Slow Waltz
JBU
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
NKU
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Slow Waltz
SBO
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
Slow Waltz
SOS
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
Slow Waltz
STR
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Slow Waltz
TST
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Tango
GFA
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Tango
JBU
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Tango
NKU
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Tango
SBO
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
Tango
SOS
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
Tango
STR
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
Tango
TST
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
Quickstep
GFA
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
Quickstep
JBU
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Quickstep
NKU
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Quickstep
SBO
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
Quickstep
SOS
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Quickstep
STR
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Quickstep
TST
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Total
 
0
6
4
0
9
19
10
Result From
 
32
23
26
32
20
7
19
Result To
 
35
23
26
35
20
10
19