Latein Qualifikation (25)
Start List of Tournament
No
Lead
Follow
Team
1
Dominik Sell
Magdalena Schwarz
HU Berlin
3
Noah Forsat
Mandy Neubert
TU Berlin
4
Constanze Römer
Juliane Hansen
TU Berlin
5
Kai Robin Geitz
Nadia Handel
HU Berlin
6
Oliver Burr
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
7
Sönke Nissen
Sandra Berger
HU Berlin
8
Bastian Kremer
Nadja Heinisch
HU Berlin
10
Justina Bojarski
Sophie Labenski
FU Berlin
11
Leonard Hackel
Christina Nowack
TU Berlin
13
Kilian Zimmer
Florence Stowiezky
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC / HU Berlin
16
Tobias Kittner
Mira Danova
HU Berlin
17
Florian Nie
Siwalai Schloss
TU Berlin
18
Andreas Hennings
Elli Clages
Unitanz Düsseldorf
19
Dennis Kuhnert
Shenglin Pan
HU Berlin
20
Lukas Wierzoch
Cara Bonkowski
HU Berlin
22
Thoralf Bölicke
Anja Bölicke
1.Tanzsportclub Frankfurt(Oder)
23
Wido Schober
Laura Schmidt
HU Berlin
24
Nils Polzin
Henriette Kauer
FU Berlin
25
André Przybyla
Franziska Graeger
TU Berlin
28
Oscar van Schijndel
Helena Liang
Unitanz Düsseldorf / Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
30
Samir Kaiser
Aliki Bouras
TU Berlin
32
Nicolai von Kügelgen
Weiqi Xie
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
33
Raphael Kroll
Nadja Dillenburger
FU Berlin
34
Martin Vu
Margaux Käppner
FU Berlin
35
Katja Büschgens
Annika Reicherter
Hildesheim
Latein Qualifikation
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
ANI
Annette Niedballa
TU Berlin
ASU
Anna Suprun
TSC Balance
CWA
Christian Wambeck
TSG Residenz
NKU
Nikolas Kuramochi
Unitanz Bonn
SLA
Sven Langer
TSC Balance
SOS
Sonja Schmidt
TTC Carat
TST
Tobias Stellwagen
TU Kaiserslautern
Latein Qualifikation
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
13
16
17
18
19
First (25)
Cha Cha
ANI
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Cha Cha
ASU
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
Cha Cha
CWA
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
Cha Cha
NKU
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Cha Cha
SLA
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
Cha Cha
SOS
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
Cha Cha
TST
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
Rumba
ANI
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Rumba
ASU
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Rumba
CWA
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
Rumba
NKU
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
Rumba
SLA
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Rumba
SOS
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Rumba
TST
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Jive
ANI
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Jive
ASU
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Jive
CWA
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Jive
NKU
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Jive
SLA
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
Jive
SOS
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Jive
TST
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
Total
 
10
5
7
12
11
19
0
21
5
20
15
4
20
18
Result From
 
15
17
16
12
14
7
24
1
17
3
9
20
3
8
Result To
 
15
19
16
13
14
7
25
2
19
6
9
20
6
8
Latein Qualifikation
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
20
22
23
24
25
28
30
32
33
34
35
First (25)
Cha Cha
ANI
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Cha Cha
ASU
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
Cha Cha
CWA
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Cha Cha
NKU
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
Cha Cha
SLA
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
Cha Cha
SOS
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Cha Cha
TST
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Rumba
ANI
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Rumba
ASU
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
Rumba
CWA
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Rumba
NKU
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
Rumba
SLA
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
Rumba
SOS
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Rumba
TST
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
Jive
ANI
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
Jive
ASU
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Jive
CWA
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Jive
NKU
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
Jive
SLA
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
Jive
SOS
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Jive
TST
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
Total
 
5
21
2
1
13
14
12
20
0
20
1
Result From
 
17
1
21
22
11
10
12
3
24
3
22
Result To
 
19
2
21
23
11
10
13
6
25
6
23