Standard Amateure (9)
Start List of Tournament
No
Lead
Follow
Team
3
Noah Forsat
Mandy Neubert
TU Berlin
8
Bastian Kremer
Nadja Heinisch
HU Berlin
9
Annika Reicherter
Katja Büschgens
Hildesheim
17
Florian Nie
Siwalai Schloss
TU Berlin
20
Lukas Wierzoch
Cara Bonkowski
HU Berlin
23
Wido Schober
Laura Schmidt
HU Berlin
24
Nils Polzin
Henriette Kauer
FU Berlin
26
Lars Scheele
Saskia Ruschke
HU Berlin
28
Oscar van Schijndel
Steffi Grübe
Unitanz Düsseldorf / HU Berlin
Standard Amateure (9)
Placings after Final (6)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
3
1
3
Noah Forsat
Mandy Neubert
TU Berlin
28
2
7
Oscar van Schijndel
Steffi Grübe
Unitanz Düsseldorf / HU Berlin
9
3
8
Annika Reicherter
Katja Büschgens
Hildesheim
17
4
12
Florian Nie
Siwalai Schloss
TU Berlin
20
5
16
Lukas Wierzoch
Cara Bonkowski
HU Berlin
24
6
17
Nils Polzin
Henriette Kauer
FU Berlin
8
7
0
Bastian Kremer
Nadja Heinisch
HU Berlin
23
8
0
Wido Schober
Laura Schmidt
HU Berlin
26
9
0
Lars Scheele
Saskia Ruschke
HU Berlin
Standard Amateure
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
ASU
Anna Suprun
TSC Balance
JST
Janine Stellwagen
TU Kaiserslautern
SOS
Sonja Schmidt
TTC Carat
TKL
Tanja Klötzer
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
TKU
Torsten Kühl
Blau-Weiss Berlin
Standard Amateure
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
3
8
9
17
20
23
24
26
28
First (9)
Slow Waltz
ASU
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
JST
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
SOS
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
TKL
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Slow Waltz
TKU
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
Tango
ASU
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
JST
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
Tango
SOS
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
Tango
TKL
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
Tango
TKU
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
Quickstep
ASU
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
JST
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
SOS
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
Quickstep
TKL
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
Quickstep
TKU
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
Total
 
14
8
13
12
10
7
9
2
15
Final (6)
Slow Waltz
ASU
1
 
4
2
6
 
5
 
3
Slow Waltz
JST
3
 
2
4
6
 
5
 
1
Slow Waltz
SOS
2
 
1
3
4
 
5
 
6
Slow Waltz
TKL
1
 
3
4
6
 
5
 
2
Slow Waltz
TKU
2
 
3
4
5
 
6
 
1
Place
 
1
 
3
4
6
 
5
 
2
Tango
ASU
1
 
5
2
4
 
6
 
3
Tango
JST
2
 
1
6
4
 
5
 
3
Tango
SOS
2
 
1
4
5
 
3
 
6
Tango
TKL
1
 
3
4
5
 
6
 
2
Tango
TKU
2
 
3
4
6
 
5
 
1
Place
 
1
 
2
4
5
 
6
 
3
Quickstep
ASU
1
 
5
4
2
 
6
 
3
Quickstep
JST
1
 
3
5
4
 
6
 
2
Quickstep
SOS
2
 
1
4
5
 
6
 
3
Quickstep
TKL
2
 
3
4
6
 
5
 
1
Quickstep
TKU
2
 
1
4
6
 
5
 
3
Place
 
1
 
3
4
5
 
6
 
2
Place Sum
 
3
 
8
12
16
 
17
 
7
Result From
 
1
7
3
4
5
8
6
9
2
Result To
 
1
7
3
4
5
8
6
9
2
Standard Amateure / Final (6)
Evaluation of Final
Dance
Pl
3
9
17
20
24
28
Slow Waltz
1
Slow Waltz
2
4 (6)
3 (4)
Slow Waltz
3
5 (9)
4 (9)
4 (7)
Slow Waltz
4
5 (9)
5 (13)
5 (17)
4 (7)
Slow Waltz
5
5 (9)
5 (13)
5 (17)
4 (20)
4 (7)
Slow Waltz
6
5 (9)
5 (13)
5 (17)
5 (27)
5 (26)
5 (13)
Place
 
1
3
4
6
5
2
Tango
1
Tango
2
5 (8)
Tango
3
5 (8)
4 (8)
4 (9)
Tango
4
5 (8)
4 (8)
4 (14)
4 (9)
Tango
5
5 (8)
5 (13)
4 (14)
4 (18)
3 (13)
4 (9)
Tango
6
5 (8)
5 (13)
5 (20)
5 (24)
5 (25)
5 (15)
Place
 
1
2
4
5
6
3
Quickstep
1
Quickstep
2
5 (8)
Quickstep
3
5 (8)
4 (8)
5 (12)
Quickstep
4
5 (8)
4 (8)
4 (16)
5 (12)
Quickstep
5
5 (8)
5 (13)
5 (21)
3 (11)
5 (12)
Quickstep
6
5 (8)
5 (13)
5 (21)
5 (23)
5 (28)
5 (12)
Place
 
1
3
4
5
6
2
Place Sum
 
3
8
12
16
17
7
Result
 
1
3
4
5
6
2