Standard Masters (10)
Start List of Tournament
No
Lead
Follow
Team
6
Oliver Burr
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
7
Sönke Nissen
Sandra Berger
HU Berlin
10
Justina Bojarski
Sophie Labenski
FU Berlin
13
Kilian Zimmer
Florence Stowiezky
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC / HU Berlin
16
Tobias Kittner
Mira Danova
HU Berlin
18
Andreas Hennings
Elli Clages
Unitanz Düsseldorf
19
Dennis Kuhnert
Shenglin Pan
HU Berlin
22
Thoralf Bölicke
Anja Bölicke
1.Tanzsportclub Frankfurt(Oder)
29
Michelle Döring
Daniela Nguyen
TSC Balance
31
Jonathan Pohl
Helena Liang
HU Berlin / Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
Standard Masters (10)
Placings after Final (6)
No
Place
Res
Lead
Follow
Team
18
1
3
Andreas Hennings
Elli Clages
Unitanz Düsseldorf
10
2
8
Justina Bojarski
Sophie Labenski
FU Berlin
13
3
9
Kilian Zimmer
Florence Stowiezky
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC / HU Berlin
29
4
12
Michelle Döring
Daniela Nguyen
TSC Balance
22
5
13
Thoralf Bölicke
Anja Bölicke
1.Tanzsportclub Frankfurt(Oder)
19
6
18
Dennis Kuhnert
Shenglin Pan
HU Berlin
7
7
0
Sönke Nissen
Sandra Berger
HU Berlin
6
8 - 9
0
Oliver Burr
Virginie Lorenz
HU Berlin
16
8 - 9
0
Tobias Kittner
Mira Danova
HU Berlin
31
10
0
Jonathan Pohl
Helena Liang
HU Berlin / Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
Standard Masters
Adjudicators of Tournament
Tag
Name
Team
CWA
Christian Wambeck
TSG Residenz
NKU
Nikolas Kuramochi
Unitanz Bonn
RSE
Reenste Seidenberg
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
TKL
Tanja Klötzer
Blau-Silber Berlin TSC
TKU
Torsten Kühl
Blau-Weiss Berlin
Standard Masters
Results of Tournament
Dance
AD
6
7
10
13
16
18
19
22
29
31
First (10)
Slow Waltz
CWA
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
Slow Waltz
NKU
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
Slow Waltz
RSE
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
Slow Waltz
TKL
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
Slow Waltz
TKU
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
Tango
CWA
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
Tango
NKU
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
Tango
RSE
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
Tango
TKL
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
Tango
TKU
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
Quickstep
CWA
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
Quickstep
NKU
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
Quickstep
RSE
1
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
Quickstep
TKL
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
Quickstep
TKU
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
Total
 
5
7
14
12
5
15
10
12
8
2
Final (6)
Slow Waltz
CWA
 
 
3
4
 
2
6
5
1
 
Slow Waltz
NKU
 
 
5
4
 
2
6
1
3
 
Slow Waltz
RSE
 
 
3
2
 
1
5
4
6
 
Slow Waltz
TKL
 
 
3
1
 
2
6
4
5
 
Slow Waltz
TKU
 
 
3
1
 
6
5
2
4
 
Place
 
 
 
3
2
 
1
6
4
5
 
Tango
CWA
 
 
3
4
 
1
6
5
2
 
Tango
NKU
 
 
4
5
 
1
6
2
3
 
Tango
RSE
 
 
4
2
 
1
5
3
6
 
Tango
TKL
 
 
3
2
 
1
5
4
6
 
Tango
TKU
 
 
1
3
 
2
6
4
5
 
Place
 
 
 
2
3
 
1
6
4
5
 
Quickstep
CWA
 
 
3
4
 
1
6
5
2
 
Quickstep
NKU
 
 
4
5
 
1
6
3
2
 
Quickstep
RSE
 
 
3
2
 
1
5
4
6
 
Quickstep
TKL
 
 
2
3
 
1
4
5
6
 
Quickstep
TKU
 
 
4
3
 
1
6
5
2
 
Place
 
 
 
3
4
 
1
6
5
2
 
Place Sum
 
 
 
8
9
 
3
18
13
12
 
Result From
 
8
7
2
3
8
1
6
5
4
10
Result To
 
9
7
2
3
9
1
6
5
4
10
Standard Masters / Final (6)
Evaluation of Final
Dance
Pl
10
13
18
19
22
29
Slow Waltz
1
Slow Waltz
2
3 (4)
4 (7)
Slow Waltz
3
4 (12)
3 (4)
4 (7)
Slow Waltz
4
4 (12)
5 (12)
4 (7)
4 (11)
3 (8)
Slow Waltz
5
5 (17)
5 (12)
4 (7)
5 (16)
4 (13)
Slow Waltz
6
5 (17)
5 (12)
5 (13)
5 (28)
5 (16)
5 (19)
Place
 
3
2
1
6
4
5
Tango
1
4 (4)
Tango
2
5 (6)
Tango
3
3 (7)
3 (7)
5 (6)
Tango
4
5 (15)
4 (11)
5 (6)
4 (13)
Tango
5
5 (15)
5 (16)
5 (6)
5 (18)
3 (10)
Tango
6
5 (15)
5 (16)
5 (6)
5 (28)
5 (18)
5 (22)
Place
 
2
3
1
6
4
5
Quickstep
1
5 (5)
Quickstep
2
5 (5)
3 (6)
Quickstep
3
3 (8)
3 (8)
5 (5)
3 (6)
Quickstep
4
5 (16)
4 (12)
5 (5)
3 (6)
Quickstep
5
5 (16)
5 (17)
5 (5)
5 (22)
3 (6)
Quickstep
6
5 (16)
5 (17)
5 (5)
5 (27)
5 (22)
5 (18)
Place
 
3
4
1
6
5
2
Place Sum
 
8
9
3
18
13
12
Result
 
2
3
1
6
5
4